Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615510
תיקון וכיול מכשירי דפיברילטור ורכש סוללות
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪47.2K to ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2026 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Apr 2026
Award date
₪47.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ 128 Awards
14 Buyers
₪18.9M Total won
Contract description
תיקון וכיול מכשירי דפיברילטור ורכש סוללות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
128 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597814משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599399משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588101משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jul 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back