Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614830
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪4.0M to דניאל ביוטק בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in February 2026 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Feb 2026
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב 1,067 Awards
₪819K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דניאל ביוטק בע"מ 294 Awards
19 Buyers
₪4.0B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב
1,067 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607284דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ₪33.8M29 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · דניאל ביוטק בע"מ
294 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and דניאל ביוטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back