Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535478
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪6.9M to שופרסל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2021 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jun 2021
Award date
₪6.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב 1,067 Awards
₪819K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שופרסל בע"מ 23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב
1,067 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607284דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ₪33.8M29 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559223המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪7.0M05 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544542משרד החוץ₪2.2M18 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603375משרד החוץ₪888K12 Jul 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back