Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532563
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪820K to בריינלאב בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2021 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Apr 2021
Award date
₪820K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב 1,067 Awards
₪819K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בריינלאב בע"מ 26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב
1,067 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607284דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ₪33.8M29 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בריינלאב בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616335משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪571K06 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586467משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪386K23 Apr 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598285משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪380K08 May 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and בריינלאב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back