Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531210
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪234K to טוטנאור בעמ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2021 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Mar 2021
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב 1,067 Awards
₪819K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טוטנאור בעמ 127 Awards
19 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב
1,067 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607284דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ₪33.8M29 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טוטנאור בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609785משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.6M05 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and טוטנאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back