Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607284
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב awarded ₪33.8M to דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 1,067 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2025
Award date
₪33.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב 1,067 Awards
₪819K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪33.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב
1,067 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601475דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M01 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604058דובר - מיכשור רפואי ומדעי בע"מ₪30.0M15 Jun 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607498דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪20.0M17 Oct 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב and דליה אנרגיות כח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back