Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614685
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון awarded ₪900K to סקאל ישראל פיקוח והתעדה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Feb 2026
Award date
₪900K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון 89 Awards
₪16.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סקאל ישראל פיקוח והתעדה בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סקאל ישראל פיקוח והתעדה בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552691משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪850K27 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644520משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪600K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552123משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed27 Feb 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון and סקאל ישראל פיקוח והתעדה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back