Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612235
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון awarded ₪211M to קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 89 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪211M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון 89 Awards
₪16.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב 74 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון
89 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608755קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב₪767M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619110רשות ניקוז גליל מערבי₪72.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612514הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪17.4M25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608755משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪767M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642001משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪500M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577733משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪241M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון and קנט - קרן לביטוח נזקי טבע בחקלאות ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back