Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614487
תיקון ותחזוקת אוטקלאבים של חברת SYSTEC GMBH
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה awarded ₪60.0K to אלפיקס אספקה טכנית למעבדות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 47 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה 47 Awards
₪93.0K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפיקס אספקה טכנית למעבדות בע"מ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪60.0K Total won
Contract description
תיקון ותחזוקת אוטקלאבים של חברת SYSTEC GMBH
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה
47 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613973גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609889אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ₪200K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617659מרכז מאי בעמ₪200K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה and אלפיקס אספקה טכנית למעבדות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back