Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612029
תחזוקת אתר הלמידה לאחיות המחוז
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה awarded ₪50.0K to כהן משה אריה איתן for Education in January 2026 — one of 47 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה 47 Awards
₪93.0K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן משה אריה איתן 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת אתר הלמידה לאחיות המחוז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה
47 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613973גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609889אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ₪200K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617659מרכז מאי בעמ₪200K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · כהן משה אריה איתן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644696משרד החוץ₪1.0M01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594099משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפהNot disclosed01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה and כהן משה אריה איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back