Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597111
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה awarded ₪53.9K to גסטטנרטק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2024 — one of 47 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2024
Award date
₪53.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה 47 Awards
₪93.0K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גסטטנרטק בע"מ 25 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה
47 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613973גדות מסופים לכימקלים (1985) בע"מ₪400K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609889אלדן ציוד אלקטרוני בע"מ₪200K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617659מרכז מאי בעמ₪200K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גסטטנרטק בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541032משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪734K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542058משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪441K01 May 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549814משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪193K24 Dec 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית צפון, חיפה and גסטטנרטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back