Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613854
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.3M to ביס-טק טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביס-טק טכנולוגיות בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביס-טק טכנולוגיות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611005המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553699המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪740K28 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552876המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Apr 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ביס-טק טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back