Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610634
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪8.4K to מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Dec 2025
Award date
₪8.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( 35 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ(
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634202משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪265K01 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624741משרד החינוך₪156K15 Nov 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642361משרד החינוך₪156K18 Nov 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מוזיאון ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back