Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610372
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
03 Nov 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ 14 Awards
8 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596675המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.6M11 Dec 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558594משרד האוצר₪468K24 Oct 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616040משרד המדע והטכנולוגיה₪250K01 Jun 2026 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and 911 וי.איי.פי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back