↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611733

הצורך להארכת התקשרות בשישה חודשים נוספים, עד להשלמת ביצוע העבודות בפרויקט, הועדה מאשרת התקשרות עד 1.10.2026(לא כולל התחש

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to פדלון לבניה והשקעות (ר&ע) 1982 בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made.

31 Dec 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪58.5M Total won

Contract description

הצורך להארכת התקשרות בשישה חודשים נוספים, עד להשלמת ביצוע העבודות בפרויקט, הועדה מאשרת התקשרות עד 1.10.2026(לא כולל התחשבנות סופית ותשלום) בשל יעילות ושמירה על רציפות ואחידות ביצוע הפרויקט.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פדלון לבניה והשקעות (ר&ע) 1982 בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and פדלון לבניה והשקעות (ר&ע) 1982 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up