Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545335
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪13.9M to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2022 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Jan 2022
Award date
₪13.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ 227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ
227 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back