↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-550805

פרוטוקול ועדה להארכת ךמשך התקשרות עד - 01.09.2014 ולמימוש אופציה לקבלן ה.מילו קבלנים בעמ בפרוייקט: שיפוץ קומה א' ב.מרכזי

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded ₪6.4M to מילו ה. קבלנים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

25 Mar 2012
Award date
₪6.4M
Contract value
1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Above vs typical
3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won

Contract description

פרוטוקול ועדה להארכת ךמשך התקשרות עד - 01.09.2014 ולמימוש אופציה לקבלן ה.מילו קבלנים בעמ בפרוייקט: שיפוץ קומה א' ב.מרכזי,שיפוץ מ.כימיה של המים,עב' השלמה במ.חקר המים ועב' תשתית בחזר הקומפלס,במעבדות לברהצ אבו - כביר.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מילו ה. קבלנים בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and מילו ה. קבלנים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up