Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611383
צורך בהמשך התקשרות
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חסוי for Construction & Public Works in December 2025 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made.
15 Dec 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה 1,023 Awards
₪1.6M Avg award
Winning supplier
חסוי 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪248K Total won
Contract description
צורך בהמשך התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה
1,023 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585327שיתופית חברה לבניה בעמ₪90.4M31 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541673אורתם סהר הנדסה בעמ₪89.8M01 Apr 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596753קופ"ח כללית ומוסדותיה₪60.0M31 Dec 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חסוי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623034משרד ראש הממשלה₪130K22 Oct 2018 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648046משרד ראש הממשלה₪63.7K18 Mar 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623690משרד ראש הממשלה₪54.3K05 Nov 2018 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and חסוי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back