↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611263

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השלישית במכרז 21/6.2023 עם אגודת אכסניות נוער, למתן שירותים להפעלת סמינרים ומחנות בתנאי פנימיי

משרד החינוך awarded ₪5.8M to אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם for Education in December 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

14 Dec 2025
Award date
₪5.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
96 Awards
4 Buyers
₪207M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הארכת התקשרות לשנה השלישית במכרז 21/6.2023 עם אגודת אכסניות נוער, למתן שירותים להפעלת סמינרים ומחנות בתנאי פנימייה לתלמידים, למדריכים רכזי טיולים בית סיפריים, לרכזי חינוך חברתי ולמורים בחינוך העל יסודי ובחינוך הבלתי פורמלי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם

96 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אג אכסניות נוער הרובע היהודי י-ם — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up