Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609792
מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד לתח"מ עם חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪150K to חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית ( for Education in December 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית ( 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות בפטור ספק יחיד לתח"מ עם חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית (
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631115משרד החינוך₪156K11 Mar 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613066משרד החינוך₪152K10 Apr 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562054משרד החינוך₪150K20 Dec 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back