Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610063
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השניה במכרז במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם שימבד שיווק בע"מ עבור ביצוע רכישת ציוד ימי אפודות ציפה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪90.6K to שימבד שיווק בע"מ for Education in December 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2025
Award date
₪90.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שימבד שיווק בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪583K Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות לשנה השניה במכרז במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה עם שימבד שיווק בע"מ עבור ביצוע רכישת ציוד ימי אפודות ציפה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · שימבד שיווק בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573203משרד החינוך₪136K10 Dec 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557609משרד החינוך₪103K20 Sep 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561293משרד החינוך₪103K10 Dec 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שימבד שיווק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back