Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610216
קבלת שירותי חניה בחניון מתחם הבלוק
המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב awarded ₪87.1K to יילו טרי ישראל, שותפות מוגבלת for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 10 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪87.1K
Contract value
10 Awards
₪62.0K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יילו טרי ישראל, שותפות מוגבלת 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪87.1K Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי חניה בחניון מתחם הבלוק
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב
10 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595287עירית באר שבע₪175K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580577עירית באר שבע₪170K08 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595296אזורים בנין (1965) בע"מ₪42.7K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב and יילו טרי ישראל, שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back