Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595297
חניון אשמורת
המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב awarded ₪6.6K to חניוני אשמורת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 10 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪6.6K
Contract value
10 Awards
₪62.0K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חניוני אשמורת בע"מ 28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
חניון אשמורת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב
10 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595287עירית באר שבע₪175K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580577עירית באר שבע₪170K08 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610216יילו טרי ישראל, שותפות מוגבלת₪87.1K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חניוני אשמורת בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20359המשרד לקליטת העליה₪420K14 Aug 2006 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544976המשרד לקליטת העליה₪334K01 Sep 2013 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593362המשרד לביטחון פנים₪270K27 Mar 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי – הרשות לפיתוח והתיישבות הבדואים בנגב and חניוני אשמורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back