Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610067
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪150K to ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ 36 Awards
13 Buyers
₪14.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612516משרד החקלאות ובטחון המזון₪4.2M25 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581540משרד הרווחה₪3.0M19 Dec 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618790משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.6M27 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ק"ץ קבלני הצפון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back