Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609312
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪150K to שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית for Construction & Public Works in November 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Nov 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית 21 Awards
4 Buyers
₪69.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622990משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪26.6M18 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624872משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪18.8M25 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550908משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪6.2M03 Apr 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שיכון ובינוי -סולל בונה נצרת עילית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back