Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608135
התקשרות עם חניון בית מאי עבור מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי משרד המשפטים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪150K to מרכז מאי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Nov 2025
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז מאי בעמ 11 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חניון בית מאי עבור מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי משרד המשפטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרכז מאי בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מרכז מאי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back