Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610053
ספק יחיד- התקשרות עם ארגון מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר)
המשרד לשוויון חברתי awarded ₪3.0M to מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2026 — one of 462 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2026
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשוויון חברתי 462 Awards
₪4.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר) 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪14.6M Total won
Contract description
ספק יחיד- התקשרות עם ארגון מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר)
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשוויון חברתי
462 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600104אלין- בית נועם (ע"ר)₪161M11 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624549עיריית תל-אביב יפו₪50.2M01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר)
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521711משרד הרווחה₪2.9M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561608המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪1.3M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577749משרד הרווחה₪1.2M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשוויון חברתי and מעברים לקשת הטרנסית (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back