Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609867
שירות למערכת "ארטיסן" - ארכוב נתוני US באגף נשים ומיילדות.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪150K to ארטיסן סוניקס בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2026 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארטיסן סוניקס בע"מ 24 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
שירות למערכת "ארטיסן" - ארכוב נתוני US באגף נשים ומיילדות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ארטיסן סוניקס בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594432משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪474K04 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535233משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪468K01 Aug 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-654369משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ארטיסן סוניקס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back