Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606772
מערכת להשאלת כיסאות גלגלים - ווילשר בע"מ
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪354K to ווילשר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2025
Award date
₪354K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ווילשר בע"מ 29 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.9M Total won
Contract description
מערכת להשאלת כיסאות גלגלים - ווילשר בע"מ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ווילשר בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564603משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.7M09 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585026משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.6M04 Apr 2024 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586053משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.6M04 Apr 2024 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ווילשר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back