Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609458
מכרז 34/7.2022 הקמת רשימת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪230K to אורט ישראל - אולייסקי for Education in November 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Nov 2025
Award date
₪230K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורט ישראל - אולייסקי 37 Awards
4 Buyers
₪38.9M Total won
Contract description
מכרז 34/7.2022 הקמת רשימת מבצעים פדגוגיים של קורסי פיתוח מקצועי מתוקצבים המיועדים לעובדי הוראה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אורט ישראל - אולייסקי
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536899משרד החינוך₪19.0M01 Dec 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593511משרד הכלכלה₪2.4M01 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573700משרד הכלכלה₪2.0M01 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורט ישראל - אולייסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back