Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608219
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪4.7M to האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Oct 2025
Award date
₪4.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס 65 Awards
3 Buyers
₪49.9M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554605משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪11.8M25 Oct 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605022משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.7M21 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573241משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪4.1M25 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and האגודה הישראלית לאקולוגיה ולמדעי הס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back