Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608179
מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪6.0M to פרומדיקו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2025 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Oct 2025
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרומדיקו בע"מ 214 Awards
16 Buyers
₪327M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרומדיקו בע"מ
214 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530433משרד הבריאות₪71.0M01 Jul 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33600משרד הבריאות₪53.1M05 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562515משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M18 Dec 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and פרומדיקו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back