Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607799
מצ"ב החלטה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪3.0M to אי.אל. מדי-מרקט בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2025 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2025
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אל. מדי-מרקט בע"מ 26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪16.9M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אי.אל. מדי-מרקט בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613744משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M02 Feb 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609034משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582737משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M28 Jan 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אי.אל. מדי-מרקט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back