Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608116
רישיונות ZOOM
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪410K to קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪410K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ 23 Awards
9 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
רישיונות ZOOM
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523315משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M25 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526241משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M30 Nov 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559193משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪700K14 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and קבוצת נאוטק תקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back