Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607839
כמפורט בפרוטוקול מצ"ב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪343K to קרן מחקרים רפואיים ופיתוח תשתית ושר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2026 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪343K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן מחקרים רפואיים ופיתוח תשתית ושר 43 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.9M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בפרוטוקול מצ"ב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קרן מחקרים רפואיים ופיתוח תשתית ושר
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525089משרד הבריאות₪7.5M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526979משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645130משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קרן מחקרים רפואיים ופיתוח תשתית ושר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back