Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613124
פרסום התיקון להסכם המסגרת עם הקרן למורשת הכותל
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪240M to הקרן למורשת הכותל המערבי for Construction & Public Works in January 2026 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2026
Award date
₪240M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקרן למורשת הכותל המערבי 35 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.8B Total won
Contract description
פרסום התיקון להסכם המסגרת עם הקרן למורשת הכותל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הקרן למורשת הכותל המערבי
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539791משרד ראש הממשלה₪850M07 Feb 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608732משרד ראש הממשלה₪240M22 Nov 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556783משרד ראש הממשלה₪110M01 Oct 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הקרן למורשת הכותל המערבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back