Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612473
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪4.3M to תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2025 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 Dec 2025
Award date
₪4.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.6M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר)
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31751משרד הבריאות₪16.0M30 Apr 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550266משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627939משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back