Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607824
תקנה 3(29) - ספק יחיד
משרד החוץ awarded ₪400K to טללים - כנסים ארועים ותיירות בע"מ for Education in August 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Aug 2025
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טללים - כנסים ארועים ותיירות בע"מ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪820K Total won
Contract description
תקנה 3(29) - ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טללים - כנסים ארועים ותיירות בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605856משרד החוץ₪400K13 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616275משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪10.0K27 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636463משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪10.0K27 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and טללים - כנסים ארועים ותיירות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back