Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606871
ספק חו"ל
משרד החוץ awarded ₪700K to Eagls Wings for Education in September 2025 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2025
Award date
₪700K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Eagls Wings 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪969K Total won
Contract description
ספק חו"ל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Eagls Wings
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609660משרד החוץ₪170K29 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603168משרד החוץ₪50.0K06 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10204משרד התיירות₪48.6K01 May 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and Eagls Wings — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back