Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606669
אישור התקשרות עם קבוצת הג'רוזלם פוסט כספק יחיד לצורך השתתפות בכנס ה-JPOST בניו יורק
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪50.0K to ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ for Education in May 2025 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2025
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪470K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם קבוצת הג'רוזלם פוסט כספק יחיד לצורך השתתפות בכנס ה-JPOST בניו יורק
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569953משרד העלייה והקליטה₪214K05 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586622משרד העלייה והקליטה₪152K01 Jun 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602088משרד העלייה והקליטה₪50.0K01 May 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back