Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614575
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪26.5M to עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ for Construction & Public Works in February 2026 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Feb 2026
Award date
₪26.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ 80 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.3B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604648משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0B01 Jan 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪894M31 Dec 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069משרד העלייה והקליטה₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back