Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612710
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד העלייה והקליטה awarded ₪25.0M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in December 2025 — one of 210 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2025
Award date
₪25.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד העלייה והקליטה 210 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות 331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד העלייה והקליטה
210 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600069עמידר-החברה הלאומית לשכון עולים העמ₪334M09 Mar 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552531הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪180M09 May 2022 Education
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות
331 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703משרד העלייה והקליטה₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד העלייה והקליטה and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back