Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606441
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים 295 Awards
32 Buyers
₪1.6B Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים
295 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537138משרד הרווחה₪379M20 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608733משרד הרווחה₪185M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612706משרד הרווחה₪88.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back