↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605199

: תקנה 8 (א) (11) – עדכון תעריפים – נותני שירותים במכרז אבטחה – הספק: "טי אנד אם סער בטחון בע"מ" - החלטה מיום 8 ביולי 20

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪350K to טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ for Defense & Security in February 2025 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2025
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
64 Awards
17 Buyers
₪185M Total won

Contract description

: תקנה 8 (א) (11) – עדכון תעריפים – נותני שירותים במכרז אבטחה – הספק: "טי אנד אם סער בטחון בע"מ" - החלטה מיום 8 ביולי 2025

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר

6,022 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,978 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ

64 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and טי. אנד. אם סער בטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up