Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604552
רכש מערכת בובת סימולציה
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪100K to ווינמד מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2025 — one of 311 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2025
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר 311 Awards
₪2.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ווינמד מדיקל בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
רכש מערכת בובת סימולציה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר
311 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ווינמד מדיקל בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637617משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪150K14 Jul 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553944משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪141K12 Jul 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554925משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪141K12 Jul 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר and ווינמד מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back