Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603432
חידוש רישוי למערכת SNS++
משרד החינוך awarded ₪149K to היינט מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
היינט מערכות בע"מ 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
חידוש רישוי למערכת SNS++
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · היינט מערכות בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪200K01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644069משרד המשפטים₪113K01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545536משרד המשפטים₪113K01 Mar 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and היינט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back