Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603792
מתן שירותי השגחה על נבחנים בבחינות הבגרות והסמכה לטכנאים והנדסאים - תיגבור
משרד החינוך awarded ₪61.6M to תיגבור מאגר כח אדם מקצ for Education in July 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2025
Award date
₪61.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תיגבור מאגר כח אדם מקצ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪331M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי השגחה על נבחנים בבחינות הבגרות והסמכה לטכנאים והנדסאים - תיגבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · תיגבור מאגר כח אדם מקצ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571704משרד החינוך₪52.8M01 Jul 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587237משרד החינוך₪52.8M01 Jul 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591163משרד החינוך₪46.5M01 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and תיגבור מאגר כח אדם מקצ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back