Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603790
ארגון ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית "בתי ספר של החופש הגדול" במוסדות חינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪3.2M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in June 2025 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Jun 2025
Award date
₪3.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ 278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won
Contract description
ארגון ליווי ובקרה כוללת על הפעלת תוכנית "בתי ספר של החופש הגדול" במוסדות חינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ
278 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545107משרד החינוך₪204M01 Sep 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605419משרד החינוך₪158M15 Nov 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568959משרד החינוך₪140M01 Aug 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back