↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602755

שמירה על אחידות ואחריות מתכננים בפרויקטים של מנהל תכנון פיתוח ובינוי מוסדות רפואה רשימת המתכננים בפרויקטים השונים מפורטת

משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ב.א. (אייכנבאום) ניהול ופקוח בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2026 — one of 1,023 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
29 Awards
5 Buyers
₪335M Total won

Contract description

שמירה על אחידות ואחריות מתכננים בפרויקטים של מנהל תכנון פיתוח ובינוי מוסדות רפואה רשימת המתכננים בפרויקטים השונים מפורטת בהחלטת וועדת פטור משרדית מיום 13.11.23 ת 19-23

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה

1,023 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

979 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ב.א. (אייכנבאום) ניהול ופקוח בע"מ

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה and ב.א. (אייכנבאום) ניהול ופקוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up