Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600053
ממברנת REMAIX ועצם מסוג PAPTOS
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪120K to אופק פריידס בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2025 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2025
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופק פריידס בע"מ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪120K Total won
Contract description
ממברנת REMAIX ועצם מסוג PAPTOS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופק פריידס בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541602משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed24 Apr 2013 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אופק פריידס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back